About Misheli Mabbitt (Miss.York)

28. january 2011 at 17:22 | Miss.York |  Blog
misheli mabbitt
Name: Michaela Paulikova
Date of birth: 4th april 1996
Nicknames: Black_Dust, Miss.York, Misheli Mabbitt...
Facebook: Misheli Mabbitt
Paramore.net: Black_Dust
Music: Rock, Metal, Screamo, Deathcore, PunkRock...
Bands: Paramore, Black Veil Brides, Escape The Fate, Avenged Sevenfold, All Time Low, Bring Me The Horizon
Songs: Ignorance (Paramore); Gorgeous Nightmare, City of Sin, Something (Escape The Fate), Knives and Pens (Black Veil Brides)...
Hobbys: Skateboarding, Music...
About me: I am freak... :) I love Paramore... The Rev was God, and always will be...
Forever in my <3 : Ronnie Radke and all groups that I love.
...Keep smiling in every fucking situation!...
x))
 

Be the first one to judge this article.

Comments

1 emma emma | Web | 30. january 2011 at 16:56 | React

Momentalne v hlasovani vedies :) Rada som pomohla...

2 Renys Renys | Web | 15. february 2011 at 14:09 | React

Tez mas,pekny blog :)..Doufam,že nevadí,že si te pridam na fcb..Lebo zdas se mi v pohode :) xD

New comment

Log in
  Don't you have your own web yet? Create it for free on Blog.cz.
 

Actual articles

Advertisement